Dr. Scholl's Adjustable Arch Pain Relief Orthotic Insoles for Women
Dr. Scholl's Adjustable Arch Pain Relief Orthotic Insoles for Women DetailsManufacturer: MSD Consumer Care, IncBrand: Dr. Scholl's Product features:
Customer Reviews of Dr. Scholl's Adjustable Arch Pain Relief Orthotic Insoles for WomenCustomer Review: 5 StarsMy plantar facitis was kicking up and my couple hundred dollar specialty store inserts were doing NOTHING to relieve the pain. I bought these and seem to be on the mend! They offer nice arch support but not so radical as to make you want to get off of them in a few hours. The cushioning is very nice if you have to be on your feet for extended periods of time. My feet feel much better and I have returned to buy MORE.More Dr. Scholl's Adjustable Arch Pain Relief Orthotic Insoles for Women customer reviews:
1 Description of Dr. Scholl's Adjustable Arch Pain Relief Orthotic Insoles for WomenDr. Scholl's@ Adjustable Arch Pain Relief Orthotics FEATURESCustomizable arch support relieves arch pain and provides immediate and all-day comfort.Clinically proven to relieve arch pain, these inserts allow you to customize the level of support firm, medium or light. They are also made with a soft foam material that evenly distributes pressure and provides shock absorption.Customized arch support (light, medium or firm)Soft foam material evenly distributes pressure and provides shock absorptionAvailable in:Men's (sizes 8-13)Women's (sizes 6-10) Fits casual shoes, dress shoes, and sneakers Developed with podiatrists Clinically proven to relieve arch pain for all day comfort The Dr. Scholl's@ Guarantee: If you are not completely satisfied with your purchase, mail in the original UPC code from the package along with your sales receipt to Schering-Plough HealthCare Products, Inc., PO Box 377 Memphis, TN 38151Inserts & Insoles |
||||
|
Reviews and Prices for Health and Personal Care Products
Bestsellers in Inserts & Insoles Schering-Plough; Dr. Scholl's; Health Care Best price: $9.79 Price in other shops: Lynco Sports Orthotic - Posted Heel, Mens 14Apex; Anti-Shox; Health Care Best price: $47.99 Custom All Sports OrthoticDoctors Orthotics; Doctors Orthotics; Health Care Price in other shops: Gel Insoles Womens (As Seen On TV)BBQGuys; BBQ Guys; Health Care PediFix; Pedifix; Beauty Best price: $4.15 FootSmart Men's / Women's 3/ 4 Length Leather Arch InsolesFootSmart; FootSmart; Health Care Heat Factory Heated Orthotic FootbedHeat Factory; Heat Factory; Health Care Best price: $19.99 Price in other shops: FLA Orthopedics; Health Care Best price: $45.95 SoftPoint Viscolas Sports Full InsoleFLA Orthopedics; Health Care Dr. Scholl's Massaging Gel Ball of Foot Cushions 1 prSchering Plough Healthcare; Dr. Scholl's; Health Care Price in other shops: |
Similar Products Dr Scholl's Adjustable Arch Pain Relief Orthotics, Men's 8-13, 1-Pair Packages (Pack of 2)Dr Scholl's; Dr. Scholl's; Release date: 2007-02-26; Health Care Best price: $22.98 Price in other shops: Schering-Plough; Dr. Scholl's; Health Care Best price: $5.89 Due North; Due North; Sports Best price: $4.25 Pedifix; Pedifix; Health Care Best price: $3.60 Medi-Dyne ProStretch Unilateral Stretching SystemMedi-Dyne; Medi-Dyne; Release date: 2006-06-12; Health Care Best price: $28.95 Price in other shops: Dr. Scholl's Massaging Gel Arch Supports, Women's Size 5-10 1 prSCHERING-PLOUGH FOOTCARE; Dr. Scholl's; Health Care Best price: $7.69 Price in other shops: Dr Scholl's; Dr. Scholl's; Published: 2011-02-10; Health Care Best price: $5.99 Price in other shops: MSD Consumer Care, Inc; Dr. Scholl's; Health Care Best price: $11.98 Price in other shops: Dr Scholl's Adjustable Arch Pain Relief Orthotics, Women's 6-10, 1-Pair Packages (Pack of 2)Dr Scholl's; Dr. Scholl's; Release date: 2007-02-26; Health Care Best price: $16.99 Price in other shops: Dr. Scholl's; Dr. Scholl's; Health Care Best price: $14.99 Price in other shops: |