Dr Scholl's Pro Pain Relief Orthotics for Heel M (8-12), 1 Packages (Pack of 2)

Dr Scholl's Pro Pain Relief Orthotics for Heel M (8-12), 1 Packages (Pack of 2)

Dr Scholl's Pro Pain Relief Orthotics for Heel M (8-12), 1 Packages (Pack of 2) List Price: $26.53
Our Price: $9.00
You Save: $17.53 (66%)
Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days
Category: Health Care
See more product details


(Click here)

Dr Scholl's Pro Pain Relief Orthotics for Heel M (8-12), 1 Packages (Pack of 2) Details

Manufacturer: Dr. Scholl's
Brand: Dr. Scholl's
Release Date: 2010-02-23
Product features:
  • Pack of two, 1-count per pack (total of 2-counts)
  • Soft foam absorbs shock
  • Cupping design supports the heel?s natural padding
  • 3/4 length design prevents toes from crowding
  • Fully supportive arch helps reduce stress on the foot

Customer Reviews of Dr Scholl's Pro Pain Relief Orthotics for Heel M (8-12), 1 Packages (Pack of 2)

Customer Review: Good Inserts Good deal
Summary: 5 Stars

Don't know where the other review came from, but I ordered one of these items and there were two pair in the package: two lefts and two rights. Also they are comfortable.
More Dr Scholl's Pro Pain Relief Orthotics for Heel M (8-12), 1 Packages (Pack of 2) customer reviews:
1

Description of Dr Scholl's Pro Pain Relief Orthotics for Heel M (8-12), 1 Packages (Pack of 2)

Dr. Scholl's Heel Pain Relief Orthotics helps reduce stress on the foot. The soft foam absorbs shock. 3/4 length design prevents toes from crowding.

Heel Cushions & Cups

Reviews and Prices for Health and Personal Care Products
Bestsellers in Heel Cushions & Cups
Medi-Dyne Diamondbacks Arch w/Gel Heel - Large-Ladies 12-16/Mens 10-14 ImageMedi-Dyne Diamondbacks Arch w/ Gel Heel - Large-Ladies 12-16/ Mens 10-14
Tuli's; Tuli's; Health Care
Best price: $9.31
Gel Heel Cradles - Neutral ImageGel Heel Cradles - Neutral
Aetrex; Aetrex; Health Care
Medi-Dyne Heel Fatigue Mats - One Size Fits All ImageMedi-Dyne Heel Fatigue Mats - One Size Fits All
Medi-Dyne; Heel Fatigue Mats; Health Care
Best price: $8.98
Tuli's Classic Gel Heel Cups - Regular (under 175 lbs) ImageTuli's Classic Gel Heel Cups - Regular (under 175 lbs)
Medi-Dyne; Tuli's; Health Care
Best price: $7.10
Dr Scholls heel liners for men and women - 1 pair ImageDr Scholls heel liners for men and women - 1 pair
SCHERING PLOUGH HEALTHCARE; Dr. Scholls Inserts; Health Care
Sof Sole Men's Gel Heel Cup ImageSof Sole Men's Gel Heel Cup
Sof Sole; Sof Sole; Release date: 2010-03-24; Sports
Best price: $7.99
Posey - Ventilated Heel Protector - One Pair ImagePosey - Ventilated Heel Protector - One Pair
Posey; Posey Heel Protector; Health Care
Best price: $29.75
FootSmart Posture Corrective Heel Cups ImageFootSmart Posture Corrective Heel Cups
FootSmart; FootSmart; Health Care
Dr. Scholl's Heel Guard Inserts, Men's Sizes 8 1/2-12 - 1 pr ImageDr. Scholl's Heel Guard Inserts, Men's Sizes 8 1/ 2-12 - 1 pr
Dr Scholl's; Dr. Scholl's; Health Care
Price in other shops: $8.99
Similar Products
Medium Bird & Cronin PLANTAR FASCITIS Night SPLINT ImageMedium Bird & Cronin PLANTAR FASCITIS Night SPLINT
BIRD & CRONIN INC; BIRD & CRONIN INC; Sports
Best price: $18.00
Tuli's Heavy Duty Gel Heel Cups, Large (Over 175lbs) ImageTuli's Heavy Duty Gel Heel Cups, Large (Over 175lbs)
Tuli's; Tuli's; Release date: 2007-02-19; Health Care
Best price: $5.50
Price in other shops: $13.95
Dr. Scholl's Massaging Gel Sport Insoles, Men's Size 8-13, 1-Pair Packages (Pack of 2) ImageDr. Scholl's Massaging Gel Sport Insoles, Men's Size 8-13, 1-Pair Packages (Pack of 2)
Dr Scholl's; Dr. Scholl's; Health Care
Best price: $22.99
Price in other shops: $31.17
Spenco Gel Heel Cushion ImageSpenco Gel Heel Cushion
Spenco Medical; Spenco; Health Care
Best price: $4.87
Price in other shops: $6.99
Dr Scholl's Back Pain Relief Orthotics, Women's Sizes 6-10, 4 Soles total (Pack of 2) ImageDr Scholl's Back Pain Relief Orthotics, Women's Sizes 6-10, 4 Soles total (Pack of 2)
Dr Scholl's; Dr. Scholl's; Release date: 2007-02-26; Health Care
Best price: $13.00
Price in other shops: $25.00
Dr. Scholl's Massaging Gel Extra Support Insoles, Men's Size 8 to 14, 1-Pair Package ImageDr. Scholl's Massaging Gel Extra Support Insoles, Men's Size 8 to 14, 1-Pair Package
Dr Scholls; Dr. Scholl's; Health Care
Best price: $9.25
Price in other shops: $17.61
Dr Scholl's Back Pain Relief Orthotics, Men's Sizes 8-13 (Pack of 2) ImageDr Scholl's Back Pain Relief Orthotics, Men's Sizes 8-13 (Pack of 2)
Dr Scholl's; Dr. Scholl's; Release date: 2007-02-26; Health Care
Best price: $13.09
Price in other shops: $25.00
Dr. Scholl's Tri-Comfort Orthotics Inserts, Men's Size 8-12, 1-Pair Packages (Pack of 3) ImageDr. Scholl's Tri-Comfort Orthotics Inserts, Men's Size 8-12, 1-Pair Packages (Pack of 3)
Dr Scholl's; Dr. Scholl's; Health Care
Best price: $19.55
Price in other shops: $28.80
Dr Scholl's Pro Pain Relief Orthotics for Heel W (5-12), 1 Packages (Pack of 2) ImageDr Scholl's Pro Pain Relief Orthotics for Heel W (5-12), 1 Packages (Pack of 2)
Dr. Scholl's; Dr. Scholl's; Release date: 2010-02-23; Health Care
Best price: $12.95
Price in other shops: $26.53
Dr Scholl's Pro Pain Relief Orthotics for Heel M (8-12) ImageDr Scholl's Pro Pain Relief Orthotics for Heel M (8-12)
SCHERING-PLOUGH FOOTCARE; Dr. Scholl's; Health Care
Best price: $6.12
Price in other shops: $11.99
Health-Checker.com
Health-Checker.com categorizes reviews of health and personal care products
medical supplies, bath and shower accessories, diabetic treatment, therapeutic skin care
hair removal, homeopathic and natural remedies. Our prices are low