 |
Serenity Tena Discreet Bladder Protection Pads, Ultimate Absorbency, 36-Count Package Best Price: $17.79 Serenity? Ultimate is longer and wider to provide more protection and is preferred by consumers... | Serenity Tena Discreet Bladder Protection Pads, Ultra Plus Absorbency, 42-Count Package Best Price: $17.79 For protection around the clock Serenity? Ultra Plus™ Pads provide ultra plus... | Serenity Overnight Pads, Full Coverage, Ultimate Absorbency , 30-Count Package Best Price: $17.79 | Serenity Tena Discreet Bladder Protection Pads, Moderate Long, 60-Count Package Best Price: $14.04 DryLayer PLUS??? Descreet Blader Protection. Serenity?? Pads come folded and individually... | Serenity Tena Regular Length Heavy Bladder Protection Pads, with OdaSorb Plus, 56-Count Package Best Price: $17.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
Serenity Tena Discreet Underwear, Ultra Plus Absorbency, Medium, 18 pair (Pack of 2) Best Price: $26.99 | Tena Serenity Discreet Active Underwear, Large (37-50 in), Super Plus Absorbency, 14 underwear (Pack of 2) Best Price: $27.99 | Serenity Tena Discreet Bladder Protection Pads, Extra Absorbency, 72-Count Package Best Price: $12.99 Serenity? Extra Pads provide extra protection for frequent bladder leakage. With a unique, soft... | Serenity DriActive Plus Wrapped Pads, Ultra Thin, 24-Count Packages (Pack of 6) Best Price: $31.99 | Serenity Tena Underwear, Ultra Plus Absorbency, Large, 16 Pair (Pack of 2) Best Price: $26.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
Tena Serenity Pantiliners, Long, 24 pantiliners (Pack of 6) Best Price: $19.99 | Serenity Underwear, Extra Large, Extra Extra Large, Super Plus, 12-Count Packages (Pack of 2) Best Price: $28.99 | Max Highstein/Jill Andre- The Healing Waterfall CD Best Price: $11.99 Meet the Lightbeing - a Master Healer from another planet, who's come to share his gentle gifts.... | Serenity Chai Chocolate Tea Latte, 1.25-Ounce Packets (Pack of 50) Best Price: $24.00 | Serenity Super Plus Disposable Underwear 32-pk. - Medium Best Price: $24.99 |
|
Hematite Anklet 10.5 inch Best Price: $11.99 Magnetic anklet are especially helpful to relieve pain and conditions in the ankle, leg and... | Serenity Ultimate Pads - 36 pads / Bag 3 Bags / Case Best Price: $59.09 INDICATIONS: Serenity Ultimate Pads Features: | Serenity Ultimate Incontinence Pad Serenity Ultimate is longer and wider to provide more protection and is preferred by consumers... | Magnetic Eye Mask Best Price: $19.99 12 powerful sewn in magnets. 100% natural & safe. Soothing luxurious lining with adjustable... | Magnetic Therapy Set, Medium Best Price: $29.99 Contains: 2 small pads(1 magnet each), 2 large pads(5 magnets each), 1 back wrap(16 magnets), 1... |
|
Serenity Pantiliner, Long , 44-Count Boxes (Pack of 4) Best Price: $31.68 | Deep Therapy Kit Best Price: $34.99 The Serenity 2000 Deep Therapy Kit has been developed to target any painful area of the body... | Magnetic Seat Cushion Best Price: $59.99 Use this comfortable seat cushion in your favourite chair at home, in the office or in your car.... | Serenity Ultra Plus Night & Day Pads Ultra Plus Absorbency - 42 pads / pack 3packs / case Best Price: $59.05 INDICATIONS: Serenity Ultra Plus Night & Day Pads Features: | Serenity Super Plus Disposable Underwear - 16-pk. (Medium) Best Price: $12.45 |
|
Magnetic Waist Wrap | Magnet Therapy Pad Best Price: $49.99 The Serenity 2000 Magnet Therapy Pad is designed with the correct number and strength of magnets... | Faux Diamond Earrings, Silver Trim Best Price: $14.99 Most commonly used to contol appetite and cravings. May also help with headaches, ear, neck and... | Magnetic Therapy Set, Large Best Price: $29.99 Contains: 2 small pads(1 magnet each), 2 large pads(5 magnets each), 1 back wrap(16 magnets), 1... | Milano Magnetic Fashion Bracelet Best Price: $14.99 Magnetic bracelets are most commonly used to relieve muscle or joint pain in the hand, wrist,... |
|
Tena Serenity Pantiliners, Regular, 26 pantiliners, (Case Pack of 6) Best Price: $18.35 | Barcelona Magnetic Fashion Bracelet Best Price: $14.99 Magnetic bracelets are most commonly used to relieve muscle or joint pain in the hand, wrist,... | Knee Support, Large Best Price: $39.99 Our superior quality magnetic knee support is easy and comfortable to wear. Wrap around design... | Happy Feet Insoles, Small Best Price: $29.99 Our high power, deep-penetrating insoles ensure the magnetic stimulation of all the reflexology... | Natural Progesterone Cream Best Price: $32.00 When the female body fails to make a sufficient amount of progesterone during the final two... |
|
Max Highstein- Gentle Music for Massage Volume Two CD Best Price: $12.99 | Faux Diamond Earrings, Gold Trim Best Price: $14.99 Most commonly used to contol appetite and cravings. May also help with headaches, ear, neck and... | Super Chain 20 inch, Gold Plated Best Price: $49.99 The Serenity magnetic necklace is a natural therapy to relieve pain and stress, increase energy... | Super Chain 20 inch, Stainless Steel Best Price: $44.99 The Serenity magnetic necklace is a natural therapy to relieve pain and stress, increase energy... | Hematite Anklet 9.5 inch Best Price: $11.99 Magnetic anklet are especially helpful to relieve pain and conditions in the ankle, leg and... |
|
Serenity Regular Pantyliners, 7.6" Long, Full Case of 156 (217-0421) Best Price: $37.64 Serenity Garment Liners by the makers of Tena Incontinece Products | Ares Magnetic Titanium Bracelet 7.25 inch Best Price: $69.99 The Serenity 2000 Ares magnetic titanium bracelet is a natural therapy to relieve pain and... | Cupid Magnetic Necklace Best Price: $79.99 Magnetic necklaces are an excellent aid to relieve pain & stiffness in the neck and... | Max Highstein- Gentle Music for Massage Volume Three CD Best Price: $12.99 | Happy Feet Insoles, Large Best Price: $29.99 Our high power, deep-penetrating insoles ensure the magnetic stimulation of all the reflexology... |
|
Serenity DriActive Plus Pads Light Plus Absorbency - 24 / Bag 6 Bags / Case Best Price: $37.59 INDICATIONS: Serenity DriActive Plus Pad provides most absorbent option in the DriActive Line. | 46900 Serenity Moderate Long Liners, 13" Long, (Was named Extra Plus) Cs of 180. (217-0371) Best Price: $76.53 Serenity Garment Liners by the makers of Tena Incontinece Products. | 47600 Serenity ULTRA PLUS Liners, 15" Long, Cs of 126 (217-0496) Best Price: $76.53 Serenity Garment Liners by the makers of Tena Incontinece Products | 48200 Serenity DriActive PLUS Liners, 14" Long, Cs of 144 (217-0330) Best Price: $54.31 Serenity Garment Liners by the makers of Tena Incontinece Products | 48900 Serenity Moderate Liners, 11" Long, (Was named Extra) Cs of 216. (217-0363) Best Price: $72.09 Serenity Garment Liners by the makers of Tena Incontinece Products |
|
49400 Serenity Ultra Liners, 12" Long, Full Case of 168 (217-0470) Best Price: $72.09 Serenity Garment Liners by the makers of Tena Incontinece Products | Aphrodite Magnetic Bracelet 7 inch Best Price: $59.99 The Serenity 2000 Aphrodite magnetic bracelet is a natural therapy to relieve pain and stress,... | Aphrodite Magnetic Bracelet 7.5 inch Best Price: $59.99 The Serenity 2000 Aphrodite magnetic bracelet is a natural therapy to relieve pain and stress,... | Aphrodite Magnetic Necklace Best Price: $79.99 Magnetic necklaces are an excellent aid to relieve pain & stiffness in the neck and... | Apollo Magnetic Bracelet 8 inch Best Price: $59.99 The Serenity 2000 Apollo magnetic bracelet is a natural therapy to relieve pain and stress,... |
|
Ares Magnetic Titanium Bracelet 8 inch Best Price: $69.99 The Serenity 2000 Ares magnetic titanium bracelet is a natural therapy to relieve pain and... | Athena Magnetic Bracelet | | | |